Wyatt Murray

Nickname: Murr 12
Position:
Right Wing
Shot:
Right
Height:
6'
Weight:
178
Birthdate:
2004
Hometown:
Campbell River, BC
Favorite Food:
Sushi
Career Goals:
Kinesiology
Hockey Goals:
Play college hockey