Tynan Peacock

Nickname: 43
Position:
Defence
Shot:
Right
Height:
6' 0"
Weight:
170
Birthdate:
2001
Hometown:
Everett, WA, USA
Favorite Food:
Pizza
Career Goals:
Get rich!
Hockey Goals:
Jr. A
Status:
Import