Riley Billy

Nickname: Bill-Show 26
Position:
Right Wing
Shot:
Right
Height:
6'3"
Weight:
177
Birthdate:
2001
Hometown:
Campbell River, BC
Favorite Food:
Sushi
Career Goals:
Play university hockey
Hockey Goals:
Win a championship in CR