Nolan Corrado

Nickname: Rado 37
Position:
Center
Shot:
Left
Height:
6' 3"
Weight:
190
Birthdate:
2001
Hometown:
Campbell River, BC
Favorite Food:
Steak
Career Goals:
Business
Hockey Goals:
College hockey