Mitch Finner

Nickname: Finns 18
Position:
Center
Shot:
Right
Height:
5'10"
Weight:
156
Birthdate:
2003
Hometown:
Nanaimo, BC
Favorite Food:
Chinese Food
Career Goals:
Fire fighter
Hockey Goals:
Make my way to the collegiate level of hockey.