Kyle Jennings

Nickname: Jenner 14
Position:
Right Wing
Shot:
Right
Height:
5'11"
Weight:
156
Birthdate:
2000
Hometown:
North Vancouver, BC
Favorite Food:
Tacos
Career Goals:
Happy Life
Hockey Goals:
College hockey