Keenan Toal

Nickname: Toalsy 53
Position:
Left Wing
Shot:
Left
Height:
6'1"
Weight:
180
Birthdate:
2000
Hometown:
Courtenay, BC
Favorite Food:
Chicken parm
Career Goals:
Own a company
Hockey Goals:
NCAA