Kal Nagy

Nickname: Nag 44
Position:
Defence
Shot:
Right
Height:
5'11"
Weight:
170
Birthdate:
2003
Hometown:
Cowichan Valley, BC
Favorite Food:
Steak
Career Goals:
Golf Superintendent
Hockey Goals:
Win a championship