Grady Franklin

Nickname: Frank 8
Position:
Defence
Shot:
Right
Height:
5'11'
Weight:
155
Birthdate:
2001
Hometown:
Deloraine, MB
Favorite Food:
Stuffing
Career Goals:
Good job and raise a family
Hockey Goals:
Win a VIJHL championship