Ethan Raduy

Nickname: Raduy 14
Position:
Left Wing
Shot:
Left
Height:
Weight:
Birthdate:
2002
Hometown:
Qualicum Beach BC
Favorite Food:
Japanese and Mexican food
Career Goals:
Go into business
Hockey Goals:
Play Jr. A, NCAA one day or play pro in Europe