Davis Frank

Nickname: Dave 54
Position:
Left Wing
Shot:
Left
Height:
5'9"
Weight:
160
Birthdate:
2002
Hometown:
Campbell River, BC
Favorite Food:
Montreal Smoked Meat sandwich
Career Goals:
Do my best wherever I play
Hockey Goals:
Play in "The Show"