Cody Savey

Nickname: Saves 16
Position:
Right Wing
Shot:
Right
Height:
6'0"
Weight:
208
Birthdate:
2001
Hometown:
Gold River, BC
Favorite Food:
Pasta
Career Goals:
Own my own business.
Hockey Goals:
Win the 2019-20 VIJHL Championship