Carlos Siso

Nickname: Seis 31
Position:
Goalie
Shot:
Left
Height:
5'10"
Weight:
155
Birthdate:
2001
Hometown:
Calgary, AB
Favorite Food:
Chocolate ice cream with rainbow sprinkles on a cone!
Career Goals:
Stay involved in hockey
Hockey Goals:
Win a league and provincial championship