Brett Kinley

Nickname: Kinner 7
Position:
Center
Shot:
Left
Height:
5'8"
Weight:
155
Birthdate:
1999
Hometown:
Powell River
Favorite Food:
Tacos
Career Goals:
Make a living playing hockey
Hockey Goals:
College hockey
Status:
Rookie