Brax Klassen

Nickname: Bklass 58
Position:
Left Wing
Shot:
Left
Height:
5'9"
Weight:
154
Birthdate:
2001
Hometown:
North Vancouver
Favorite Food:
Sushi
Career Goals:
TBD
Hockey Goals:
Play while continuing my education