Benjamin Northcott

Nickname: North 24
Position:
Defence
Shot:
Left
Height:
5'11"
Weight:
194
Birthdate:
2003
Hometown:
Prince Rupert, BC
Favorite Food:
Pizza
Career Goals:
Engineer
Hockey Goals:
University Hockey