Aiden Fraser

Nickname: Frase 6
Position:
Center
Shot:
Right
Height:
5'9"
Weight:
174
Birthdate:
2002
Hometown:
Coquitlam, BC
Favorite Food:
Sushi
Career Goals:
Coast Guard
Hockey Goals:
Play at the highest level while pursuing an education.