Aaron de Kok

Nickname: Cookie 1
Position:
Goalie
Shot:
Left
Height:
5'9"
Weight:
185
Birthdate:
2000
Hometown:
Lethbridge, AB
Favorite Food:
Sushi
Career Goals:
Law Enforcement
Hockey Goals:
Play as long as possible.