Timon Prexler

Nickname: Prex 8
Position:
Defence
Shot:
Right
Height:
6'0"
Weight:
165
Birthdate:
2000
Hometown:
Coquitlam, BC
Favorite Food:
Pancakes
Career Goals:
Go to BCHL or NCAA
Hockey Goals:
Play as long as I can